ADMITIDOS (POR ORDEN ALFABÉTICO)
 
ADÁN HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
ADORACIÓN GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
AGUSTÍN ALEMÁN PÉREZ
ALEJANDRA PILAR RODRÍGUEZ HDEZ.
ALEJANDRO TORNOS MARTÍNEZ
ANA MARÍA LUZARDO MARTÍN
ANGEL OSSORIO MEDINA
ANTONIO B. GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
ANTONIO G. FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ
AQUILINO RODRÍGUEZ SANTANA
ARCADIA TORRES NEGRÍN
AURELIO M. PÉREZ DE LA CRUZ
AURORA GORRIZ ARCUSA
BARBARA GONZÁLEZ MEDERO
BENAYGA RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ
CARLOS MARTÍNEZ ARROCHA
CARLOS O. BETANCORT ZERPA
CARMEN DÍAZ GARCÍA
CARMEN ROSA GARCÍA CARRILLO
CRISTINA VALDÉS PINA
DIEGO IGNACIO MELI ARAMBARRI
DOMINGO ALEMÁN PÉREZ
DOMINGO DÍAZ BARRIOS
DOMINGO SUÁREZ ORTEGA
EKATERINA KULIKOVA
ELENA BASSETTI
ESMERALDA EGUILUZ SAEZ
FABIOLA GODOY VEGA
FELIPE OJEDA DENIZ
FRANCISCO A. FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ
FRANCISCO GARZÓN GARCÍA
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LEMES
FRANCISCO VÁZQUEZ VILLANUEVA
GABRIEL OMAR DA FONSECA
GAD SILBERMAN FELDMAN
GEMA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
GERARDO MAYA MALLARINI
GUAYARMINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN SÁNCHEZ
GUIDO GIOVANDO
GUSTAVO GARCÍA CRUZ
HECTOR FUENZALIDA TORRES
HONORIO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
ISAAC J. MEDINA MONTES
JOAQUÍN REYES BETANCORT
JOSÉ CAYETANO ALONSO MÉNDEZ
JOSÉ GARCÍA CORUJO
JOSÉ GUARDIA VALENCIA
JOSÉ L. ARADAS GARCÍA
JOSÉ LUIS SANTOS TRUJILLO
JOSÉ MANUEL ALFONSO RODRÍGUEZ
JOSÉ MANUEL DÍAZ DÍAZ
JOSÉ MIGUEL CLAVIJO ROBAYNA
JOSÉ RAMÓN DE LEÓN ROBAYNA
JUAN MANUEL SIMÓN PÉREZ
JULIA ROSADO MEDINA
JULIANA DELGADO PÉREZ
KERSTIN HANSEN
LAIA CASTELLÁ CORTINA
LEONOR ILSE ALCAINO NORA
LIDIA NUÑEZ GONZÁLEZ
LORENZO MORÍN RODRÍGUEZ
LUCA FISSOLO-ALMA DE CANARIAS
LUISA GUILLÉN BARRERA
M.ª ÁNGELES GIL AMONARRIZ
M.ª DE LA CONCEPCIÓN GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
M.ª DEL ROSARIO ARMAS HERNÁNDEZ
M.ª FERNANDA BARATELLI TESEIRA
M.ª I. HERRERA HERNÁNDEZ
M.ª PAZ OTERO MASEDA
M.ª TERESA SOUSA GUEDES
M.ª ANASTASIA DÍAZ RAMÓN
M.ª BENASACH SUÁREZ
M.ª JESÚS PÁEZ PÁEZ
MARÍA TALÓN ANDRÉS
M.ª NIEVES HERNÁNDEZ GLEZ.
MAGDALENA DUQUE UMPIERREZ
MAGDALENA SOSA MARTÍN
MANUEL BENITEZ RAMOS
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ PERERA
MANUEL MADERUELO PROTO
MARCIAL QUINTERO FERNÁNDEZ
MARCO ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ BATISTA
MARIANA TISEYRA ELLENA
MARIE LILOYE LECRERE
MARINA AIROLDI
MARIO GIOVANNI FRANCESCHIN
MASSIMO CORNEO
MONTSERRAT SELVA ALDOMÁ
NADEZHDA R. NEYRA CANO
NAIRA RODRÍGUEZ CASTELLANO
NANCY C. GORRÍN HERNÁNDEZ
NICOLA GIANNINI
NIRA AGUDO AFONSO
NOLBERTO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ
ORQUIDEA M. MATÍAS LOURENCO
PAOLO SACCHERI
PAULA DA CRUZ PINTO
PEDRO LUIS MARTÍN PÉREZ
PEDRO M. RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
PEDRO R. MARÍN VILLASANTE
PERLA HERNÁNDEZ APARICIO
PINO ROSA NAVARRO PEÑA
PLACIDO ALONSO PONCE
RAMÓN MACHÍN HERNÁNDEZ
ROSA M.ª. SANAHUJA CARRETERO
ROXANA VEGA LORCA
SARA VILLALBA CABEZA
SILVIA MARINA MANGIA
TERESA BETHENCOURT NAVARRO
THORSTEN ALBERT SCHRAN
VALERIA SCOPPA
VÍCTOR M. SOCAS PAZ
YOLANDA B. TORRES MORENO
ZUAL FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
 
RESERVAS (POR ORDEN DE PRIORIDAD)
 
IGNACIO MANNI AGOSTINI
BENIGNO DÍAZ SANTOS
MIGUEL ALFONSO MEDINA MENDOZA
NICOLASA MATÍAS JIMENEZ
ALEXANDER TREJOS ORTIZ
RAIMOND HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
BEATRIZ GARCÍA LADRÓN
ALFONSO LETECHIPIA VALLEJO
Mª. JOSÉ DE ARMAS SANTIAGO
JOSE RAFAEL LÓPEZ BAZ
PATRICIA ÁLVAREZ PRIETO
ELENA NEGRÍN MEDINA
Mª. JULIA CASTRO GONZÁLEZ
M.ª. VICTORIA DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ
ROCÍO TORRES ÁLVAREZ
PATRICIA GUERRERO DUQUE
ÁLVARO LOZANO LOZANO
ARANTXA ARENAS MATEOS APARICIO
SANDRA HERRERA MORENO
M.ª LUZ FERNÁNDEZ VALLE
CARLOS DANIEL ORTIZ ORTIZ
RAMONA S. CAPELLI CAPELLI
ADRIÁN FRESNEDA MORENO
NISAMAR GONZÁLEZ MEDEROS
JUAN FCO. NUÑEZ RÍOS
BARBARA BETTUOLO
PABLO ARIEL ARRIGO
CARLA DELLA VEDOVA
ANTONIA HERNÁNDEZ SANTANA
IVAN OMAR SANTAMARÍA COSSIO
BENJAMÍN ASCANIO CABRERA
LIUBOV NOSOVA
 
ALIMENTACIÓN
 
FRANCISCA ROSA NAVARRO DGUEZ.
DANIELA TERNAVASIO
RISOMAR, S.L (Ana M.ª Machado Santana)
ISIDRO PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ-LA PALETERÍA
 
NO CUMPLEN CON LAS BASES